SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
2. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
  TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
14. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
15. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 4
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg0 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth5 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg0 : 1 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II7 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 1 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...