SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 4 4 0 0 6 : 1 +5 12
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 3 1 0 12 : 5 +7 10
3. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4 3 0 1 16 : 6 +10 9
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 4 3 0 1 14 : 6 +8 9
5. TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 4 3 0 1 13 : 7 +6 9
6. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 4 3 0 1 13 : 9 +4 9
7. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 4 2 1 1 15 : 10 +5 7
8. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 4 2 0 2 11 : 16 -5 6
9. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 -2 3
10. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
11. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 4 1 0 3 5 : 13 -8 3
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 4 0 1 3 6 : 10 -4 1
13. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 4 0 1 3 3 : 10 -7 1
14. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 4 0 0 4 4 : 18 -14 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 3
So, 27.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis0 : 3 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II8 : 2
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg6 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II0 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 3 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...