SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 7 5 1 1 10 : 9 +1 16
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 6 4 1 1 23 : 10 +13 13
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
4. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 6 4 1 1 21 : 14 +7 13
5. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 7 4 0 3 18 : 11 +7 12
6. TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
7. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 6 3 1 2 24 : 20 +4 10
8. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6 3 0 3 18 : 16 +2 9
9. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 6 3 0 3 19 : 18 +1 9
10. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 7 3 0 4 15 : 22 -7 9
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 7 2 1 4 15 : 14 +1 7
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7 2 1 4 9 : 15 -6 7
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7 1 1 5 12 : 21 -9 4
14. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 7 0 0 7 8 : 38 -30 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf9 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg5 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...