SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 4 3 0 1 16 : 8 +8 9
  SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4 3 0 1 16 : 8 +8 9
3. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 3 3 0 0 14 : 6 +8 9
4. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 4 3 0 1 11 : 6 +5 9
5. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 4 2 2 0 7 : 5 +2 8
6. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 3 2 1 0 17 : 6 +11 7
7. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 2 1 1 15 : 6 +9 7
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 4 2 0 2 12 : 8 +4 6
9. TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
10. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 -3 4
11. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 4 1 1 2 8 : 12 -4 4
12. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 3 1 0 2 10 : 10 +0 3
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 4 1 0 3 6 : 7 -1 3
14. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 4 0 0 4 5 : 11 -6 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II3 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna1 : 1 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...