D-Junioren : Spielplan Verbandsliga Staffel 1
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | JFC Gera II | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | FSV Sömmerda | 0 : 4 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:00 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:00 | JFC Gera II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | FC Saalfeld | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 6 : 3 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | FSV Sömmerda | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | JFC Gera II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 5 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | FC Saalfeld | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | JFC Gera II | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 5 : 2 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 25.10.2023 18:05 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | JFC Gera II | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.12.2023 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 3 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | FC Saalfeld | 0 : 4 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FSV Sömmerda | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | JFC Gera II | 0 : 1 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | FSV Schleiz | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | FC Saalfeld | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 | JFC Gera II | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 1 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | FC Saalfeld | 3 : 6 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | FSV Sömmerda | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | JFC Gera II | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 6 : 0 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | FSV Sömmerda | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | JFC Gera II | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 0 : 1 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | JFC Gera II | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 10.02.2024 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 10.02.2024 13:00 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 18.02.2024 10:00 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 19 : 0 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Di, 07.11.2023 18:00 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 2 : 0 | |||
Do, 11.04.2024 17:00 | JFC Gera II | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | JFC Gera II | 2 : 8 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FSV Schleiz | 1 : 1 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 10 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | FC Saalfeld | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | JFC Gera II | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 5 : 0 | |||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 | JFC Gera II | : | FC Saalfeld | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 3 : 1 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FSV Sömmerda | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | JFC Gera II | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | FSV Sömmerda | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | JFC Gera II | ||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 11:00 | JFC Gera II | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | ||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | JFC Gera II | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal Erfu | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 | FC Saalfeld | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | JFC Gera II | : | FSV Sömmerda |