SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

F2-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play-Liga Staffel D

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 13 
So, 25.08.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II0 : 6 
  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein2 : 6 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  17:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein11 : 0 
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf11 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf2 : 2 
Di, 01.10.2019  17:00SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna3 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  17:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 6 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein1 : 6 
So, 15.09.2019  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna0 : 8 
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III10 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf8 : 0 
  17:00SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein3 : 2 
  17:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf6 : 0 
Mi, 02.10.2019  17:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III11 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  17:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III16 : 0 
  17:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein3 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna2 : 4 
  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf5 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 01.11.2019  16:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II3 : 0 
  16:30SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 12 
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein3 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III6 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 15.11.2019  16:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna 
  16:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:00SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein 
  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  16:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  16:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  16:30SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 27.03.2020  16:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III 
So, 29.03.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
  09:00SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  09:00SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  17:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 10.05.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein 
  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 15.05.2020  17:00SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
  17:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 22.05.2020  17:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna 
  17:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein 
Sa, 23.05.2020  09:00SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 24.05.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
  09:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
  09:30SG BlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III 
  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 



... lade FuPa Widget ...