Kreisliga Staffel B 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | 1 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 6 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | 0 : 1 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | 1 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 5 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 4 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 6 | SV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | 0 : 2 | |
7 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 7 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | 13 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 8 | SV Lobeda 77 III | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | 0 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 9 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | Täler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf | 9 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 10 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III | 5 : 0 | |
11 | So, 10.03.2024, 11 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | 1 : 4 | |
12 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 12 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | 3 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 13 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | ||
14 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 14 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | ||
15 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 15 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | SV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo | ||
16 | So, 26.05.2024, 16 | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | ||
17 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 17 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | SV Lobeda 77 III | ||
18 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 18 | Täler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl |
Tabelle
1. | Grün-Weiß Stadtroda | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 72 | : | 14 | +58 | 32 | ||||
2. | FC Thüringen Jena III | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 105 | : | 14 | +91 | 31 | ||||
3. | Bad Klosterlausnitz | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49 | : | 10 | +39 | 28 | ||||
4. | SV St.Gangloff | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 36 | : | 17 | +19 | 21 | ||||
5. | JFC Saale - Orla III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 44 | : | 30 | +14 | 17 | ||||
6. | SV BW Neustadt II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 31 | : | 39 | -8 | 15 | ||||
7. | Täler SV Ottendorf | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 43 | : | 48 | -5 | 12 | ||||
8. | SV Lobeda 77 III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 26 | : | 51 | -25 | 9 | ||||
9. | FC Chemie Triptis | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | : | 97 | -81 | 4 | ||||
10. | Eintracht Eisenberg II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | : | 113 | -102 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 13 : 1 gegen Eintracht Eisenberg II
(A) 4 : 1 gegen SV BW Neustadt II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 1 gegen Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
(A) 1 : 3 gegen Grün-Weiß Stadtroda