2.Männer : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla Staffel B (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV 1898 Oppurg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
2. | FSV 1999 Remptendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||||
FSV Hirschberg (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Orlatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Schleiz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Tanna/Unterkoskau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG TSV 1860 Ranis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV BW Neustadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Gräfenwarth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Moßbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
14. | FC Chemie Triptis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 30.10.2019 17:00 | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 2 : 0 | |||
Do, 09.04.2020 18:00 | SV Moßbach II | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | : | FSV Orlatal | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | SG TSV 1860 RanisRanis | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Schleiz II | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | : | SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSGTU | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 12:00 | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | : | SG TSV 1860 RanisRanis | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FSV Orlatal | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSGTU | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | SV Moßbach II |