2.Männer : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla Staffel B (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG TSV 1860 Ranis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 9 | +9 | 12 | ||||||
2. | SV Moßbach II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 11 | ||||||
3. | FSV Orlatal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 13 | +12 | 10 | ||||||
4. | FC Chemie Triptis | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 10 | ||||||
5. | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 | 10 | ||||||
6. | SV Gräfenwarth | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | +0 | 9 | ||||||
7. | SG Tanna/Unterkoskau | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
8. | FSV 1999 Remptendorf | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | : | 24 | -9 | 7 | ||||||
9. | TSV 1898 Oppurg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 27 | -14 | 6 | ||||||
11. | FSV Schleiz II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 4 | ||||||
12. | VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 3 | ||||||
13. | SV BW Neustadt II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 1 | ||||||
14. | FSV Hirschberg (N) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 20 | -15 | 1 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 30.10.2019 17:00 | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 2 : 0 | |||
Do, 09.04.2020 18:00 | SV Moßbach II | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | : | FSV Orlatal | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | SG TSV 1860 RanisRanis | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Schleiz II | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | ||||
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:00 | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | : | SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSGTU | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 12:00 | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | : | SG TSV 1860 RanisRanis | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FSV Orlatal | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSGTU | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | SV Moßbach II |