SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 4
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg0 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth5 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II7 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg3 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 3
So, 27.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis0 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II8 : 2
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg6 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II0 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth3 : 6 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II7 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II1 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf9 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg5 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II3 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 14.03.2021  12:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
So, 28.03.2021  12:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
So, 18.04.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 25.04.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 25.04.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 02.05.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
So, 16.05.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 30.05.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
So, 06.06.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 13.06.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 20.06.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 



... lade FuPa Widget ...