SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
3. TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
4. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 2 2 0 0 7 : 4 +3 6
5. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
6. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 +2 6
7. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
8. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 2 1 0 1 6 : 9 -3 3
9. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
11. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
12. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 -5 0
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
15. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II7 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 1 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg3 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg0 : 2 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...