SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 6 5 1 0 10 : 4 +6 16
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 6 4 1 1 23 : 10 +13 13
3. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 6 4 1 1 21 : 14 +7 13
4. TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
5. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 6 3 1 2 24 : 20 +4 10
6. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 6 3 1 2 15 : 14 +1 10
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 6 3 0 3 14 : 10 +4 9
8. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6 3 0 3 18 : 16 +2 9
9. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 6 3 0 3 19 : 18 +1 9
10. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 6 2 1 3 9 : 13 -4 7
11. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 6 2 0 4 13 : 22 -9 6
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 6 1 1 4 10 : 14 -4 4
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 6 1 1 4 11 : 17 -6 4
14. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 6 0 0 6 8 : 29 -21 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth3 : 6 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II7 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II1 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 2 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf9 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg5 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...