SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 4 3 0 1 9 : 3 +6 9
2. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 4 3 0 1 5 : 6 -1 9
3. TSV 1860 Ranis II TSV 1860 Ranis II 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
4. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
6. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 3 1 1 1 9 : 7 +2 4
7. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
8. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
9. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
10. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 3 1 0 2 7 : 9 -2 3
11. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 3 1 0 2 7 : 14 -7 3
12. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 3 0 0 3 4 : 9 -5 0
14. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 3 0 0 3 4 : 16 -12 0
15. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 4 0 0 4 5 : 30 -25 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf9 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg5 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC IISilbitz/Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISGSC II 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna 
  FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




... lade FuPa Widget ...