2.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Hirschberg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 17 | ||||||
2. | FC Chemie Triptis | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | : | 11 | +10 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 15 | +7 | 14 | ||||||
4. | FSV Schleiz II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | : | 14 | +10 | 13 | ||||||
5. | SV Moßbach II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 13 | ||||||
6. | TSV 1898 Oppurg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | : | 17 | +6 | 12 | ||||||
7. | TSV 1860 Ranis II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 12 | ||||||
8. | VfB 09 Pößneck II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | 10 | ||||||
9. | SV Gräfenwarth | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | : | 20 | +1 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SV BW Neustadt II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | : | 25 | +0 | 10 | ||||||
11. | Silbitz/Crossen II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | : | 25 | -10 | 9 | ||||||
12. | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 8 | ||||||
13. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | : | 23 | -8 | 7 | ||||||
14. | FSV Orlatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||||
15. | FSV 1999 Remptendorf | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | : | 41 | -31 | 0 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.03.2021 12:00 | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | ||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00 | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | : | Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC II | ||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00 | TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
So, 14.03.2021 12:00 | SV Moßbach II | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
So, 14.03.2021 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | ||||
So, 14.03.2021 14:00 | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||||
So, 14.03.2021 14:00 | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna | ||||
FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei | |||||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 11:30 | FSV Schleiz II | : | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | ||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | ||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00 | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | : | TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II | ||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00 | SV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | ||||
So, 21.03.2021 14:00 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | ||||
So, 21.03.2021 14:00 | Silbitz/Crossen IISGSC II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
So, 21.03.2021 14:00 | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | SV Moßbach II | ||||
FSV Orlatal ist spielfrei |