1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dachwig-Döllstedt | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 73 | : | 24 | +49 | 69 | ||||||
2. | BSG Wismut Gera | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 76 | : | 25 | +51 | 59 | ||||||
3. | Wacker Nordhausen | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 62 | : | 31 | +31 | 51 | ||||||
4. | FSV Schleiz | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 52 | : | 43 | +9 | 46 | ||||||
5. | SV Schott Jena | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52 | : | 28 | +24 | 45 | ||||||
6. | FC Thüringen Weida | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 63 | : | 43 | +20 | 45 | ||||||
7. | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47 | : | 36 | +11 | 45 | ||||||
8. | SV BW Neustadt | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 51 | : | 49 | +2 | 41 | ||||||
9. | Bad Langensalza | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41 | : | 49 | -8 | 36 | ||||||
10. | SpVgg Geratal | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35 | : | 48 | -13 | 30 | ||||||
11. | SC Heiligenstadt | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 39 | : | 45 | -6 | 27 | ||||||
12. | FC Union Mühlhausen | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35 | : | 66 | -31 | 24 | ||||||
13. | FC Saalfeld | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 41 | : | 59 | -18 | 23 | ||||||
14. | Glücksbrunn Schweina | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 41 | : | 73 | -32 | 20 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 26 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 31 | : | 69 | -38 | 12 | ||||||
16. | BSV E Sondershausen | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | : | 70 | -51 | 12 |
28. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | FC Saalfeld | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | ||||
Fr, 31.05.2024 19:00 | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | : | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | BSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenWacker | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | ||||
29. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Wacker NordhausenWacker | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | : | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | BSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder | : | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida |